Tabelle

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison

Gruppe 1

Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Hot Wheel Drivers 5 110 22,00
2 The Sweet Quickies 5 104 20,80
3 Streetfighters 5 104 20,80
4 Race Brothers 5 101 20,20
5 Keim Racing Team 5 86 17,20
6 Flitzekacke 5 80 16,00

Gruppe 2

Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Junior Racing Team 5 123 24,60
2 Hofer Mechatronik Racing 5 115 23,00
3 Ü30 5 99 19,80
4 Aldi Süd 5 83 16,60
5 Flotters 5 76 15,20
6 Crazy Monkeys 5 71 14,20

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Matthias Mayer Junior Racing Team 5 44 8,80
Christian Peller Hot Wheel Drivers 5 43 8,60
Siegmar Läpple Ü30 5 42 8,40
Thomas Rejmak Aldi Süd 5 40 8,00
Christian da Silva Flitzekacke 5 40 8,00
Moritz Metzger Junior Racing Team 5 38 7,60
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 5 37 7,40
Steffen Gruel Keim Racing Team 5 36 7,20
Gunter Hofmann Hofer Mechatronik Racing 5 35 7,00
Achim Thaller Streetfighters 5 35 7,00
Leonard Läpple Hofer Mechatronik Racing 5 34 6,80
Fahrer X Hot Wheel Drivers 5 34 6,80
Thomas Keßler Flotters 5 31 6,20
Markus Krauss Ü30 5 30 6,00
René Blümlein The Sweet Quickies 5 29 5,80
Tobias Draxler The Sweet Quickies 5 29 5,80
Heiko Brömmelstrote Race Brothers 4 27 6,75
Andreas Stäbler Streetfighters 5 27 5,40
Keneth Krey Crazy Monkeys 5 25 5,00
Dieter Zitzelsberger The Sweet Quickies 5 24 4,80
Ferdinand Drees Hofer Mechatronik Racing 5 24 4,80
Uwe Süttnir Streetfighters 4 23 5,75
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 5 22 4,40
Johannes Sluka Hofer Mechatronik Racing 5 22 4,40
Peter Bleher Junior Racing Team 5 22 4,40
Markus Schönthaller The Sweet Quickies 4 21 5,25
Gerold Sluka Crazy Monkeys 5 20 4,00
Resit Sütcü Keim Racing Team 5 20 4,00
Karlheinz Härle Crazy Monkeys 4 19 4,75
Manfred Lerch Junior Racing Team 5 19 3,80
Markus-Martin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 4 19 4,75
Ralf Straub Keim Racing Team 5 15 3,00
Dieter Schneck Keim Racing Team 5 15 3,00
Peter Blutbacher Flitzekacke 5 14 2,80
Henning Spreng Flitzekacke 3 13 4,33
Kay Bufé Aldi Süd 2 12 6,00
Vincenzo Ascoli Aldi Süd 4 12 3,00
Reiner Eberwein Flotters 5 11 2,20
Janina Hombach Race Brothers 3 11 3,67
Harald Lemcke Flotters 4 10 2,50
Klemens Utta Flitzekacke 5 10 2,00
Manuel Mader Flotters 2 9 4,50
Charly Johar Ü30 3 9 3,00
Alexander Schula Flotters 1 8 8,00
Maximilian Drees Ü30 2 8 4,00
Francesco Ascoli Aldi Süd 1 8 8,00
Frank Gaugel Streetfighters 1 8 8,00
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 3 8 2,67
Tommy Hombach Streetfighters 4 7 1,75
Markus Brodbeck Aldi Süd 2 7 3,50
Daniel Sluka Crazy Monkeys 5 7 1,40
Gerd Wolfsdörfer Flotters 2 5 2,50
Tobias Seidel Ü30 1 5 5,00
Gerd Glocker Hot Wheel Drivers 2 5 2,50
Jan-Erik Spreng Streetfighters 1 4 4,00
Karlheinz Koch Race Brothers 3 4 1,33
Jochen Krauss Ü30 3 3 1,00
Philipp Schmid Flitzekacke 1 2 2,00
Henry Schönleber Flotters 1 2 2,00
Klaus Pfeiffer Aldi Süd 1 2 2,00
Bodo Drees Ü30 1 2 2,00
Mustafa Bolzem Aldi Süd 2 2 1,00
Reiner Mayer The Sweet Quickies 1 1 1,00
Marcel Knehr Flitzekacke 1 1 1,00
Peter Busch Hot Wheel Drivers 1 1 1,00
Achim Thaler Aldi Süd 1 0 0,00