Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison

Gruppe 1

Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Race Brothers 5 109 21,80
2 Hot Wheel Drivers 5 106 21,20
3 Streetfighters 5 102 20,40
4 Junior Racing Team 5 101 20,20
5 Flitzekacke 5 97 19,40
6 Keim Racing Team 5 70 14,00

Gruppe 2

Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Flotters 4 93 23,25
2 Hofer Mechatronik Racing 4 70 17,50
3 Toro Rosso 3 59 19,67
4 Hofer Mechatronik Junior 3 51 17,00
5 Ü30 2 34 17,00

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Christian Peller Hot Wheel Drivers 5 50 10,00
Christian da Silva Flitzekacke 5 42 8,40
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 5 40 8,00
Thomas Keßler Flotters 4 38 9,50
Matthias Mayer Junior Racing Team 5 38 7,60
Thomas Rejmak Streetfighters 5 33 6,60
Janina Hombach Race Brothers 5 31 6,20
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 5 30 6,00
Johannes Sluka Hofer Mechatronik Junior 3 30 10,00
Manuel Mader Flotters 4 30 7,50
Achim Thaller Streetfighters 5 30 6,00
Peter Bleher Junior Racing Team 5 28 5,60
Fahrer X Hot Wheel Drivers 5 27 5,40
Klemens Utta Flitzekacke 4 26 6,50
Andreas Stäbler Streetfighters 5 25 5,00
Dieter Schneck Keim Racing Team 5 24 4,80
Francesco Ascoli Toro Rosso 3 24 8,00
Klaus Pfeiffer Hofer Mechatronik Racing 4 24 6,00
Moritz Metzger Junior Racing Team 5 24 4,80
Karlheinz Härle Hofer Mechatronik Racing 4 23 5,75
Steffen Gruel Keim Racing Team 4 20 5,00
Markus-Martin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 5 20 4,00
Vincenzo Ascoli Toro Rosso 3 19 6,33
Patrick Schneck Keim Racing Team 5 18 3,60
Gerold Sluka Hofer Mechatronik Racing 4 16 4,00
Markus Krauss Ü30 2 14 7,00
Reiner Eberwein Flotters 4 13 3,25
Harald Lemcke Flotters 4 12 3,00
Jan Hombach Streetfighters 4 12 3,00
Ibrahim Ayyildiz Junior Racing Team 5 11 2,20
Daniel Sluka Hofer Mechatronik Junior 3 10 3,33
Peter Blutbacher Flitzekacke 4 10 2,50
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 5 9 1,80
Siegmar Läpple Ü30 2 9 4,50
Karlheinz Koch Race Brothers 5 8 1,60
Sven Zvonar Flitzekacke 3 7 2,33
Tobias Seidel Flitzekacke 2 7 3,50
Markus Brodbeck Toro Rosso 2 7 3,50
Maximilian Drees Ü30 2 7 3,50
Patrick Schmidt Toro Rosso 3 6 2,00
Robin Märkle Hofer Mechatronik Racing 3 5 1,67
Keneth Krey Hofer Mechatronik Junior 1 5 5,00
Leonard Läpple Hofer Mechatronik Junior 1 5 5,00
Marcel Knehr Flitzekacke 2 5 2,50
Jochen Krauss Ü30 2 4 2,00
Ralf Straub Keim Racing Team 2 3 1,50
Muhammed Sürücü Toro Rosso 1 3 3,00
David Müller Keim Racing Team 1 2 2,00
Ferdinand Hofer Mechatronik Racing 1 2 2,00
Sitki Kurt Keim Racing Team 2 2 1,00
Tommy Hombach Streetfighters 1 2 2,00
Roland Tischendorf Hofer Mechatronik Junior 1 1 1,00
Alex Maier Keim Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Matthias Härrle Hofer Mechatronik Junior 1 0 0,00