Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Streetfighters 8 186 23,25
2 Hot Wheel Drivers 8 175 21,88
3 Flitzekacke 8 169 21,13
4 Race Brothers 8 145 18,13
5 Toro Rosso 8 140 17,50
6 Keim Racing Team 8 139 17,38
7 Junior Racing Team 8 134 16,75
8 Flotters 8 121 15,13
9 Ü40 8 117 14,63

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Christian Peller Hot Wheel Drivers 8 70 8,75
Christian da Silva Flitzekacke 8 65 8,13
Matthias Mayer Streetfighters 8 59 7,38
Johannes Sluka Junior Racing Team 8 58 7,25
Andreas Stäbler Streetfighters 8 57 7,13
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 7 55 7,86
Dieter Schneck Keim Racing Team 8 52 6,50
Fahrer X Hot Wheel Drivers 8 51 6,38
Vincenzo Ascoli Toro Rosso 8 48 6,00
Francesco Ascoli Toro Rosso 8 45 5,63
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 8 44 5,50
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 7 40 5,71
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 8 40 5,00
Thomas Keßler Flotters 6 39 6,50
Peter Blutbacher Flitzekacke 8 38 4,75
Steffen Gruel Keim Racing Team 8 35 4,38
Thomas Rejmak Streetfighters 7 35 5,00
Marc Ranzinger Toro Rosso 7 33 4,71
Ibrahim Ayyildiz Junior Racing Team 8 32 4,00
Karlheinz Koch Race Brothers 8 32 4,00
Peter Bleher Flotters 5 30 6,00
Tobias Seidel Flitzekacke 7 29 4,14
Achim Thaller Streetfighters 7 26 3,71
Martin Maier Junior Racing Team 7 25 3,57
Harald Lemcke Flotters 8 24 3,00
Klemens Utta Flitzekacke 6 23 3,83
Thomas Jonsek Keim Racing Team 4 18 4,50
Nadja Schulz Ü40 7 17 2,43
Daniel Sluka Junior Racing Team 8 16 2,00
Rene Blümlein Hot Wheel Drivers 3 16 5,33
Gerold Sluka Ü40 8 16 2,00
Ralf Straub Keim Racing Team 5 15 3,00
Reiner Eberwein Flotters 6 15 2,50
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 6 14 2,33
Henning Spreng Flitzekacke 3 14 4,67
Mitja Borkert Hot Wheel Drivers 3 13 4,33
Patrick Schmidt Toro Rosso 7 12 1,71
Manuel Mader Flotters 3 11 3,67
Markus-Martin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 4 11 2,75
Patrick Schneider Keim Racing Team 2 9 4,50
Patrick Schneck Keim Racing Team 2 8 4,00
Benny Thaller Streetfighters 1 6 6,00
Khaled Osmanovic Race Brothers 3 6 2,00
Frank Zaddach Race Brothers 1 4 4,00
Gökhan Arisoy Race Brothers 2 3 1,50
Stefan Gröll Streetfighters 1 3 3,00
Tabea Klose Race Brothers 1 3 3,00
Viktor da Silva Junior Racing Team 1 3 3,00
Muhammed Sürücü Toro Rosso 1 2 2,00
Nico Mirschel Keim Racing Team 2 2 1,00
Henry Schönleber Flotters 2 2 1,00
Gökhan Balpinar Race Brothers 1 1 1,00
Goran Radanovic Race Brothers 1 1 1,00