Liga 2014/2015

2014/2015 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Race Brothers 9 225 25,00
2 Hot Wheel Drivers 9 194 21,56
3 Laufelau 9 191 21,22
4 RST Racing Team 9 176 19,56
5 Sluka Racing Team 9 170 18,89
6 Nothing 2 Lose 9 165 18,33
7 Windreich Racing Team 9 163 18,11
8 Ü40 9 143 15,89
9 Kart Speedies 9 134 14,89
10 Dekra Racing Team 9 79 8,78

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 9 76 8,44
Johannes Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 74 8,22
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 9 64 7,11
Manuel Balz Windreich Racing Team 9 63 7,00
Peter Schaich Laufelau 9 62 6,89
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 9 60 6,67
Eric Kugel Kart Speedies 9 57 6,33
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 9 56 6,22
Niklas Krüger RST Racing Team 7 55 7,86
Peter Blutbacher RST Racing Team 9 52 5,78
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 8 49 6,13
Jens Bönisch Laufelau 9 48 5,33
Rebecca Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 46 5,11
Marcin Czok Laufelau 8 45 5,63
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 9 43 4,78
Patrick Schneck RST Racing Team 9 42 4,67
Elvedin Kabashi Nothing 2 Lose 7 41 5,86
Gökhan Balpinar Race Brothers 8 39 4,88
Pascal Dzugaj Ü40 8 38 4,75
Hua Ai Dekra Racing Team 9 37 4,11
Christian Peller Hot Wheel Drivers 5 36 7,20
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 7 33 4,71
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 8 32 4,00
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 8 32 4,00
Andreas Stäbler Hot Wheel Drivers 6 32 5,33
Daniel Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 32 3,56
Frank Siebeck Laufelau 9 31 3,44
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 6 31 5,17
Patrick Nenning Ü40 6 29 4,83
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 8 25 3,13
Robin Schneider Kart Speedies 9 23 2,56
Mitja Borkert Hot Wheel Drivers 7 22 3,14
Gereon Friederich Windreich Racing Team 6 21 3,50
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 7 20 2,86
Sanhe Huang Dekra Racing Team 9 20 2,22
Gerold Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 18 2,00
Gabriel Schummer Nothing 2 Lose 5 15 3,00
Ralf Straub RST Racing Team 5 14 2,80
Leon Losch Kart Speedies 5 14 2,80
Chao He Dekra Racing Team 7 13 1,86
Norbert Pech Ü40 7 12 1,71
Hao Wu Dekra Racing Team 6 9 1,50
Tobias Seidel Nothing 2 Lose 2 9 4,50
Adrian Stöckel Nothing 2 Lose 2 7 3,50
Henning Spreng Hot Wheel Drivers 1 6 6,00
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 1 6 6,00
Marco Kitzler Nothing 2 Lose 1 6 6,00
Markus-Martin Schneider Kart Speedies 3 6 2,00
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 2 6 3,00
Dieter Schneck RST Racing Team 2 6 3,00
Nicole Egner Laufelau 1 5 5,00
Klemens Utta Windreich Racing Team 1 4 4,00
Janine Wagner RST Racing Team 1 3 3,00
Heiko Brömmelstrote RST Racing Team 1 2 2,00
Thomas St&uoml;ckl Hot Wheel Drivers 1 2 2,00
Triple X Nothing 2 Lose 1 2 2,00
Viktor da Silva Nothing 2 Lose 2 2 1,00
Lukas Koloczek RST Racing Team 2 2 1,00
Philipp Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00
Karlheinz Koch Kart Speedies 1 1 1,00
Timo Fetzer Kart Speedies 1 1 1,00
Andreas Grimme Ü40 1 1 1,00
Pascal Ballauf Windreich Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Zhou Xuan Dekra Racing Team 1 0 0,00
Maoyuan Zang Dekra Racing Team 1 0 0,00