Liga 2015/2016

2015/2016 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Race Brothers 10 232 23,20
2 Laufelau 10 226 22,60
3 Hairlight Express 10 208 20,80
4 Hot Wheel Drivers 10 198 19,80
5 RST Racing Team 10 196 19,60
6 Sluka Racing Team 10 196 19,60
7 Windreich Racing Team 10 176 17,60
8 Kart Speedies 10 174 17,40
9 Nothing 2 Lose 10 162 16,20
10 Dekra Racing Team 10 128 12,80
11 Ü40 10 128 12,80

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 10 90 9,00
Johannes Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 81 8,10
Niklas Krüger RST Racing Team 9 71 7,89
Peter Schaich Laufelau 10 70 7,00
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 10 67 6,70
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 8 67 8,38
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 10 66 6,60
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 10 63 6,30
Marcin Czok Laufelau 10 63 6,30
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 8 62 7,75
Manuel Balz Windreich Racing Team 10 59 5,90
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 9 56 6,22
Jens Bönisch Laufelau 10 56 5,60
Niclas Niessner Kart Speedies 9 56 6,22
Hua Ai Dekra Racing Team 10 54 5,40
Rebecca Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 54 5,40
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 9 51 5,67
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 8 48 6,00
Henning Spreng Hot Wheel Drivers 7 43 6,14
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 10 41 4,10
Daniel Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 39 3,90
Patrick Nenning Ü40 7 38 5,43
Adrian Stöckl RST Racing Team 9 38 4,22
Frank Siebeck Laufelau 10 37 3,70
Peter Blutbacher RST Racing Team 6 37 6,17
Hans-Peter Preuß Ü40 8 37 4,63
Achmet Chousein Hairlight Express 5 34 6,80
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 9 33 3,67
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 8 32 4,00
Elvedin Kabashi Nothing 2 Lose 6 32 5,33
Gunter Hofmann Dekra Racing Team 6 30 5,00
Gökhan Balpinar Race Brothers 8 29 3,63
Viktor da Silva Nothing 2 Lose 10 27 2,70
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 8 26 3,25
Robin Schneider Kart Speedies 10 24 2,40
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 9 24 2,67
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 10 23 2,30
Gerold Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 22 2,20
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 4 22 5,50
Patrick Schneck RST Racing Team 5 21 4,20
Ralf Straub RST Racing Team 6 19 3,17
Markus-Martin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 8 19 2,38
Norbert Pech Ü40 10 14 1,40
Puzhi Liu Dekra Racing Team 6 14 2,33
Sanhe Huang Dekra Racing Team 4 14 3,50
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 4 14 3,50
Erik Schmidt Hairlight Express 5 14 2,80
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 4 12 3,00
Chao He Dekra Racing Team 6 12 2,00
Pascal Dzugaj Ü40 3 11 3,67
Janine Wagner RST Racing Team 4 9 2,25
Luca Wallach Ü40 3 7 2,33
Gökhan Arisoy Race Brothers 2 5 2,50
Matthias Härle Ü40 2 5 2,50
Philipp Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 1 4 4,00
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 2 4 2,00
Klemens Utta Windreich Racing Team 1 3 3,00
Timo Fetzer Kart Speedies 1 3 3,00
Andreas Stäbler Hot Wheel Drivers 2 3 1,50
Brix Tegeder Hairlight Express 3 3 1,00
Hao Wu Dekra Racing Team 1 2 2,00
Shiaiang Wei Dekra Racing Team 1 2 2,00
Tobias Seidel Nothing 2 Lose 1 2 2,00
Marcel Herok Windreich Racing Team 1 2 2,00
Renate Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 1 1 1,00
Marcel Lichner Hairlight Express 1 1 1,00
Michelle Fels Hot Wheel Drivers 1 1 1,00
Eike Kommholz RST Racing Team 1 1 1,00