Liga 2016/2017

2016/2017 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Hot Wheel Drivers 9 213 23,67
2 Race Brothers 9 190 21,11
3 MotoCrew Racing 9 186 20,67
4 Laufelau 9 178 19,78
5 Hairlight Express 9 178 19,78
6 Sluka Racing Team 9 167 18,56
7 Windreich Racing Team 9 155 17,22
8 Nothing 2 Lose 9 141 15,67
9 Kart Speedies 9 138 15,33
10 Ü40 9 107 11,89

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 9 75 8,33
Johannes Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 75 8,33
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 9 72 8,00
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 9 67 7,44
Peter Schaich Laufelau 9 66 7,33
Niclas Niessner Hot Wheel Drivers 9 60 6,67
Eric Kugel Hot Wheel Drivers 9 58 6,44
Rebecca Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 52 5,78
Jens Bönisch Laufelau 9 51 5,67
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 7 50 7,14
Janine Wagner MotoCrew Racing 9 48 5,33
Manuel Balz Windreich Racing Team 8 48 6,00
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 9 47 5,22
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 9 47 5,22
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 8 46 5,75
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 9 46 5,11
Marcin Czok Laufelau 8 44 5,50
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 9 43 4,78
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 7 40 5,71
Gökhan Balpinar Race Brothers 9 39 4,33
Patrick Nenning Ü40 7 35 5,00
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 9 35 3,89
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 9 35 3,89
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 7 32 4,57
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 4 32 8,00
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 9 31 3,44
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 5 28 5,60
Daniel Sluka Sluka Racing Team 9 26 2,89
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 7 25 3,57
Hans-Peter Preuß Ü40 9 25 2,78
Robin Schneider Kart Speedies 9 24 2,67
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 9 23 2,56
Fabian Foghel Race Brothers 4 21 5,25
Hua Ai Hairlight Express 5 20 4,00
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 5 19 3,80
Elvedin Kabashi Nothing 2 Lose 6 18 3,00
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 6 17 2,83
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 3 17 5,67
Frank Siebeck Laufelau 9 17 1,89
Norbert Pech Ü40 9 14 1,56
Gerold Sluka Sluka Racing Team 8 13 1,63
Simon Spitzer Kart Speedies 5 12 2,40
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 5 12 2,40
Patrick Schneck Nothing 2 Lose 3 11 3,67
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 2 8 4,00
Martin Seyfarth MotoCrew Racing 3 5 1,67
Max Redl MotoCrew Racing 1 3 3,00
Pascal Dzugaj Ü40 1 3 3,00
Thomas Rejmak Race Brothers 1 3 3,00
Valentin Knoell Windreich Racing Team 1 3 3,00
Erik Schmidt Hairlight Express 1 2 2,00
Felix Grosshans Hairlight Express 1 2 2,00
Joe Schild Ü40 2 2 1,00
Matthias Härle Ü40 1 1 1,00
Erdinc Kaleburun Sluka Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Nico Döbler Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00
Philipp Jost Hairlight Express 1 1 1,00
Juergen Hageloch Windreich Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Klemens Utta Windreich Racing Team 1 1 1,00