Liga 2017/2018

2017/2018 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Hairlight Express 10 221 22,10
2 MotoCrew Racing 10 204 20,40
3 Windreich Racing Team 10 201 20,10
4 Paydrivers 10 201 20,10
5 Hot Wheel Drivers 9 197 21,89
6 Sluka Racing Team 10 189 18,90
7 Kart Speedies 10 187 18,70
8 Race Brothers 9 174 19,33
9 Nothing 2 Lose 9 135 15,00
10 Ü40 10 130 13,00
11 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 9 119 13,22

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 10 84 8,40
Johannes Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 80 8,00
Peter Schaich Paydrivers 10 79 7,90
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 10 75 7,50
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 10 73 7,30
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 9 70 7,78
Rebecca Sluka Sluka Racing Team 10 64 6,40
Leon Losch Kart Speedies 10 64 6,40
Patrick Nenning Ü40 10 59 5,90
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 10 58 5,80
Jens Bönisch Paydrivers 10 58 5,80
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 10 58 5,80
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 9 57 6,33
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 8 55 6,88
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 8 55 6,88
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 10 54 5,40
Manuel Balz Windreich Racing Team 10 54 5,40
Niclas Niessner Hot Wheel Drivers 9 52 5,78
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 9 48 5,33
Eric Kugel Hot Wheel Drivers 9 48 5,33
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 9 48 5,33
Marcel Lenz 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 9 45 5,00
Michelle Fels 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 9 40 4,44
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 9 34 3,78
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 10 31 3,10
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 7 31 4,43
Patrick Schneck Nothing 2 Lose 6 29 4,83
Robin Schneider Kart Speedies 10 28 2,80
Marcin Czok Paydrivers 5 28 5,60
Martin Seyfarth MotoCrew Racing 8 28 3,50
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 9 27 3,00
Sebastian Reh Sluka Racing Team 8 25 3,13
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 9 25 2,78
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 9 23 2,56
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 10 22 2,20
Frank Siebeck Paydrivers 10 21 2,10
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 9 20 2,22
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 6 20 3,33
Gökhan Balpinar Race Brothers 7 19 2,71
Gunter Hoffmann Ü40 5 17 3,40
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 6 15 2,50
Tobias Seidel Nothing 2 Lose 4 15 3,75
Marcus Stephan Paydrivers 4 14 3,50
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 2 13 6,50
Tim Schmollinger 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 6 13 2,17
Daniel Sluka Sluka Racing Team 7 12 1,71
Norbert Pech Ü40 10 11 1,10
Udo Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 5 9 1,80
Achmet Chousein Hairlight Express 2 7 3,50
Alexander Klein 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 7 2,33
Michelle Egner MotoCrew Racing 2 7 3,50
Gerold Sluka Sluka Racing Team 4 7 1,75
Max Redl MotoCrew Racing 1 6 6,00
Fabian Foghel Race Brothers 2 6 3,00
Patrick Henes 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 3 1,50
Michael Hegenbarth 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 2 1,00
Hans-Peter Preuss Hairlight Express 1 2 2,00
Ralf Straub Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00
Jenny Gimple Sluka Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Selina Gessler Paydrivers 1 1 1,00